Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
EOSSAA XC Championships
October 24th 2019 Petawawa, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
14 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (12 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (7 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
2016 - (6 videos)
2017 - (6 videos)
2018 - (6 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
Interviews
0
Races
0
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Senior Boys 6k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
Oct 27th 2018, 9:36pm
Senior Girls 6k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
Oct 27th 2018, 5:30pm
Junior Boys 5k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
Oct 27th 2018, 3:21pm
Junior Girls 5k XC - EOSSAA Championships 2018
Oct 26th 2018, 3:32am
Midget Boys 4k XC - EOSSA Championships 2018
Oct 26th 2018, 1:05am
Midget Girls 4k XC - EOSSA Championships 2018
Oct 25th 2018, 11:53pm
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys 6k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 27th 2018, 9:36pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
EOSSAA Championships - Oct 25, 2018
Kemptville
Mens 6100.00 Meters Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Free, Carter
Napanee
18:53.95
2
Brackenbury, Miles
Kingston Voc.
19:09.45
3
Weston, Konnor
Bayridge
19:36.85
4
Jones, Mason
Thousand Islands
19:52.98
5
Taylor, Max
Holy Cross Catho
20:14.62
6
Chingee, Xavier
Valour
20:19.47
7
Gill, David
Thousand Islands
20:21.32
8
Machan, Andrew
Perth
20:27.37
9
Bruce, Cameron
Frontenac
20:31.57
10
Lidlow, Cole
Thousand Islands
20:40.51
11
Unrau, Matthew
Valour
20:45.81
12
Crawford, Ethan
Thousand Islands
20:46.17
13
Pelchat, Guillaume
L'Équinoxe
20:53.09
14
Tripp, Joey
Regiopolis-Notre
21:03.75
15
Kearnan, Darius
Valour
21:07.26
16
Bryanton, Andrew
Valour
21:12.14
17
Rostek, Matthew
Regiopolis-Notre
21:25.12
18
Geurkink, Kieran
St Michael (Kemp
21:26.89
19
Chaput, Nicholas
Holy Trinity Cat
21:31.90
20
MacDonald, Logan
St Francis Xavie
21:37.38
21
Campeau, Will
St Michael (Kemp
21:44.39
22
Kavanagh, Finn
Almonte
21:47.93
23
O'Meara, Stephen
Regiopolis-Notre
21:48.22
24
Winchcombe, Dylan
L’Escale
22:03.34
25
Bilton, Ryan
Rideau
22:19.68
26
Givogue, Ethan
Thousand Islands
22:29.63
27
Hauge, Jens
North Grenville
22:34.23
28
Gonidas, Troy
Thousand Islands
22:39.70
29
Beebe, Cole
Napanee
22:46.21
30
Vingerhoeds, Marcus
Kingston Voc.
22:51.11
31
Stewart, Alex
Seaway
22:51.43
32
Jeaurond, Mederic
ES Le Sommet
22:54.16
33
Hansen, Luke
Renfrew
22:56.18
34
Abou Hajar, Zakry
Loyalist Voc.
22:56.43
35
Castillejo Arona, Alva
North Dundas
22:59.55
36
Pelchat, Thomas
L'Équinoxe
23:02.07
37
Moran, Chet
Loyalist Voc.
23:03.11
38
Gibson, Tanner
Thousand Islands
23:04.14
39
Plazek, Eric
Bishop Smith
23:10.76
40
Lavoie, Tyler
St Michael (Kemp
23:11.03
41
Ireton, Aidan
Perth
23:17.93
42
Bartlett, Joel
Thousand Islands
23:19.92
43
Hands-Chardonnet, Rive
Sydenham
23:26.77
44
Ugalde, Santiago
St Joseph's Corn
23:30.52
45
Machan, David
Perth
23:33.44
46
Doyle, Kevin
Glengarry
23:34.27
47
McIlroy, Liam
Kingston Voc.
23:38.64
48
Valentia, Sebastian
Kingston Voc.
23:44.60
49
Ingo, Cameron
Loyalist Voc.
23:49.19
50
Hamelinck, Alex
Bayridge
23:51.72
51
Leonard, Jacob
ES Le Sommet
23:53.98
52
Arsenault, Jake
Valour
23:56.66
53
Beckstead, Wyatt
St Michael (Kemp
24:00.42
54
Bowness, Zach
St Michael (Kemp
24:04.66
55
Blanchard, Jordan
Thousand Islands
24:06.20
56
Larouche, Guillaume
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
24:06.83
57
Paquette, Noah
North Grenville
24:09.01
58
Roques, Robert
Holy Cross Catho
24:10.62
59
Norman, Brock
Sydenham
24:10.91
60
Imrie, Aden
Brockville Colle
24:11.62
61
Piertruszko, John
Bishop Smith
24:14.29
62
Clarke, Harry
Kingston Voc.
24:17.88
63
Zabukovec, Aiden
Regiopolis-Notre
24:18.18
64
De Groote, Joel
Loyalist Voc.
24:18.59
65
O'Grady, Zach
Kingston Voc.
24:28.86
66
Bravakis, Emmett
Holy Cross Catho
24:29.58
67
Furber, Adam
Sydenham
24:29.96
68
Di Cola, Luca
North Dundas
24:32.53
69
Altehoefer Hastings, N
North Grenville
24:32.64
70
Purdon, Wyatt
Opeongo
24:37.86
71
Lutz, Caleb
Frontenac
24:42.95
72
Reijmers, Nathan
Glengarry
24:56.16
73
Sonoski, Liam
Fellowes
25:02.78
74
Brian Gaucher
Mille-Iles
25:03.62
75
Leonard, Logan
Regiopolis-Notre
25:06.29
76
Pilkey, Nathan
Kingston Voc.
25:10.78
77
St. Goddard, William
Holy Cross Catho
25:11.13
78
Lee, Tim
Loyalist Voc.
25:13.78
79
Tremblay, Logan
St Michael (Kemp
25:14.49
80
Dhillan Heagle-Francis
Saint Lawren
25:15.13
81
Moore, Trevor
Sydenham
25:15.46
82
Knapp, Wyatt
Thousand Islands
25:15.80
83
Bejjany, Jonah
Bishop Smith
25:19.06
84
Blanchard, Cody
Athens
25:25.38
85
Jonathan Charette
Cornwall Csv
25:25.83
86
Nediak, Alexander
Regiopolis-Notre
25:30.70
87
Huang, Thomas
Bayridge
25:32.73
88
Mac Williams, Kade
Bishop Smith
25:35.75
89
Wiltshire, Daniel
Russell
25:37.95
90
Solly, Taden
Bishop Smith
25:43.51
91
Lacroix, Alexis
ES Le Sommet
25:43.79
92
Allen, Jack
Charlottenburgh
26:01.84
93
Alexander, Conrad
Almonte
26:15.20
94
Zaza, Youssef
Kingston Voc.
26:19.71
95
Hemsley, Max
Renfrew
26:22.43
96
Goldvasser, Mishel
Kingston Voc.
26:22.90
97
Gauthier, Ty
Bishop Smith
26:29.63
98
Charron, Jacob
L’Escale
26:33.60
99
Redmond, Lucas
Brockville Colle
26:41.96
100
Creamer, Liam
St Francis Xavie
26:45.66
101
Ryan, Cameron
Carleton Place
26:47.67
102
Cavalier, David
St John Catholic
26:48.28
103
Stainforth, Michael
North Grenville
26:52.75
104
Warren, Austin
Valour
26:55.47
105
Vanderlinde, Max
St Michael (Kemp
26:56.88
106
Donnelly, Corrik
St John Catholic
26:57.16
107
Scott, Dylan
Sydenham
26:57.58
108
Beaver, Liam
Sydenham
26:59.59
109
Ramsay, William
Sydenham
26:59.80
110
Vanloon, Cody
Holy Trinity Cat
27:00.03
111
Coulter, Aidan
Rideau
27:00.21
112
Ford, Spencer
Almonte
27:02.40
113
Trudeau, Drake
Holy Trinity Cat
27:04.50
114
Summers, Phillipe
Glengarry
27:15.31
115
Batton, Kameron
St Thomas Aquina
27:18.98
116
Scheuneman, Jackson
Renfrew
27:32.88
117
Devine, Kougar
Opeongo
27:47.00
118
Tucker, Owen
Brockville Colle
27:49.00
119
Garcia, Alejandro
La Salle
27:54.00
120
VanCampen, Christian
Notre Dame Catho
28:36.00
121
Barrett, Sam
St Thomas Aquina
28:42.00
122
Canham, Ethan
Tagwi
28:47.00
123
Young, Kaleb
St Joseph's Corn
29:00.00
124
Jones, Ian
St Joseph's Corn
29:51.00
125
Merritt, Mitchel
Sydenham
30:02.00
126
Noonan, Andrew
St John Catholic
30:41.00
127
Lahaye, William
Loyalist Voc.
31:32.00
128
Elliott, Connor
Tagwi
31:47.00
129
Madigan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
31:49.00
130
Cowan, Mark
St John Catholic
32:46.00
131
Jones, Calum
St Joseph's Corn
34:01.00
132
Travis Benedict
St Joseph's Corn
34:09.00
133
Farrell, Declan
ES Le Sommet
36:01.00
134
Lorenzo Loya
St Joseph's Corn
37:12.00
135
Markell, Austin
Seaway
39:14.00
136
Baldwin-Fawcett, Kevin
Seaway
40:23.00
137
Quick, Taylor
St John Catholic
42:04.00
138
Butterill, Ryan
Frontenac
42:05.00
139
McBride, Alexander
Renfrew
42:05.00
140
Grant Filion
St Joseph's Corn
42:05.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys 5k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
Junior Girls 5k XC - EOSSAA Championships 2018
Midget Boys 4k XC - EOSSA Championships 2018
Midget Girls 4k XC - EOSSA Championships 2018
Senior Boys 6k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
Senior Girls 6k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
More videos
Senior Girls 6k XC - EOSSAA XC Championships 2018
0 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
,
Sub 5 Track Club - Brewer - ME - RRCA Club
,
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for EOSSAA XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
8
2018
6
2017
1
6
1
2016
1
6
1
2015
1
6
1
2014
1
7
1
2013
7
77
2012
1
8
2
2011
1
12
2
247
2010
1
6
3
60
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!